Cheap flights Flybe

Specify dates to find tickets:

Flybe plane Tickets

Cheap plane tickets from Flybe with no commissions and no extra charges. Information about Flybe's direct flights and the airline's popular destinations. Flybe's flight schedule for today and tomorrow. You can always buy tickets for Flybe flights on the official website, use the Contacts below to contact the air carrier's call center.

Flybe airlines

Direct flights from Flybe

London - Isle Of Man BE 2156 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
19:05 Heathrow
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
20:25 Isle of Man Airport
from £31 02 September 2020
11:15 City airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
12:30 Jersey Airport
Find 05 April 2020
London - Newquay BE 2182 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
11:15 Heathrow
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
12:25 Newquay Cornwall Airport
Find 05 April 2020
London - Edinburgh BE 2102 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
10:45 Heathrow
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
12:20 Edinburgh Airport
from £22 01 June 2020
London - Exeter BE 1302 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
10:50 City airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
12:00 Exeter International Airport
from £97 20 July 2020
London - Amsterdam BE 1371 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:50 City airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
17:00 Schiphol airport
from £20 31 May 2020
London - Belfast BE 1352 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
10:45 City airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
12:15 George Best Belfast City Airport
from £32 05 September 2020
London - Aberdeen BE 2122 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
11:45 Heathrow
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
13:35 Aberdeen International Airport
from £122 05 April 2020
London - Dusseldorf BE 1401 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
10:00 City airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
11:25 Dusseldorf International Airport
from £37 05 April 2020
London - Guernsey BE 2196 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
19:20 Heathrow
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
20:25 Guerima
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Isle Of Man BE 809 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
07:40 Manchester Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
08:25 Isle of Man Airport
from £226 24 April 2020
Manchester - Nantes BE 3443 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
20:40 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
22:10 Nantes Atlantique Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Milan BE 7351 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
09:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
11:40 Milano Malpensa Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Newquay BE 353 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
12:15 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
13:20 Newquay Cornwall Airport
from £107 28 August 2020
Manchester - Knock BE 663 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
13:55 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
15:05 Ireland West Airport Knock
from £135 30 March 2020
Manchester - Amsterdam BE 1279 Flybe Embraer 195
20:20 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
21:40 Schiphol airport
from £85 05 April 2020
Manchester - Southampton BE 862 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
09:45 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
10:45 Southampton Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Dusseldorf BE 7215 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
16:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
17:40 Dusseldorf International Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Chambery BE 1241 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
10:55 Manchester Airport
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
13:05 Chambery
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Luxembourg BE 1265 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
15:05 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
16:40 Luxembourg Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Belfast BE 486 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
20:50 Manchester Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
21:45 George Best Belfast City Airport
from £27 02 April 2020
Manchester - Jersey BE 453 Flybe Embraer 195
15:35 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
16:45 Jersey Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Hanover BE 7307 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
20:05 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
21:40 Hannover Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Exeter BE 374 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
15:15 Exeter International Airport
from £93 28 August 2020
Manchester - Glasgow BE 342 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
11:05 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
12:10 Glasgow International Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Aberdeen BE 1031 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
09:10 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
10:30 Aberdeen International Airport
from £110 31 March 2020
Manchester - Edinburgh BE 291 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
10:25 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
11:30 Edinburgh Airport
from £69 05 April 2020
Manchester - Paris BE 3131 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
20:20 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
21:45 Charles de Gaulle Airport
from £23 22 April 2020
Manchester - Lyon BE 3233 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
09:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
11:25 Lyon Part-Dieu
from £190 05 April 2020
Manchester - La Rochelle BE 3103 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
17:30 Manchester Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
19:15 Laleu Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Manchester - Toulouse BE 3253 Flybe Embraer 195
08:50 Manchester Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
10:50 Toulouse-Blagnac Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Edinburgh - Newquay BE 675 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
13:00 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
14:40 Newquay Cornwall Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Edinburgh - Cardiff BE 4506 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
20:40 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
21:55 Cardiff Airport
from £99 05 May 2020
Edinburgh - Manchester BE 294 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
16:45 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
17:50 Manchester Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Edinburgh - Birmingham BE 841 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
09:00 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
10:15 Birmingham Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Edinburgh - Knock BE 655 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
12:55 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
14:10 Ireland West Airport Knock
Find 05 April 2020
Edinburgh - Bergerac BE 3255 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
16:45 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
19:20 Roumanieres Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Edinburgh - Belfast BE 681 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
09:20 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
10:15 George Best Belfast City Airport
from £31 04 June 2020
Edinburgh - London BE 2111 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
19:35 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
21:15 Heathrow
from £23 30 March 2020
Edinburgh - Southampton BE 761 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:40 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
10:15 Southampton Airport
from £227 24 April 2020
Edinburgh - Exeter BE 211 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
15:30 Edinburgh Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
17:00 Exeter International Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Glasgow - Cardiff BE 4514 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
12:10 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
13:25 Cardiff Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Glasgow - Newquay BE 571 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
12:45 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
14:25 Newquay Cornwall Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Glasgow - Manchester BE 341 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:35 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
09:40 Manchester Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Glasgow - Southampton BE 881 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
08:40 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
10:15 Southampton Airport
Find 05 April 2020
09:05 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
09:50 George Best Belfast City Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Glasgow - Birmingham BE 785 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
14:20 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
15:35 Birmingham Airport
from £52 05 April 2020
Glasgow - Exeter BE 535 Flybe DeHavilland Dash 8 Q400
12:15 Glasgow International Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
13:45 Exeter International Airport
from £363 05 April 2020
Paris - Birmingham BE 3002 Flybe Embraer 195
10:55 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
12:15 Birmingham Airport
from £52 26 May 2020
Paris - Doncaster BE 4402 Flybe Embraer EMB 175
14:30 Charles de Gaulle Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
16:00 Doncaster Sheffield Airport
Find 05 April 2020
Flybe tickets

Flybe contacts

Official site: http://www.flybe.com/
Call: +441 392 366 669
Office: Jack Walker House, Exeter International Airport, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2HL, UK.
It has 70 aircraft fleet
IATA code: BE

Flybe airlines

Flybe Special Offers

Below are discounts and sales tickets from the airline Flybe.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.co.uk is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.